Unterrichtszeiten

 

1. Stunde 7.40-8.30
2. Stunde 8.35-9.25
3. Stunde 9.40-10.30
4. Stunde 10.35-11.25
5. Stunde 11.30-12.20
6. Stunde 12.25-13.15
7. Stunde 13.15-14.05
8. Stunde 14.10-15.00
9. Stunde 15.05.-15.55
10. Stunde 16.00-16.50

Am Nachmittag können sich die Endzeiten etwas verschieben.

Änderungen werden im Mitteilungsheft bekannt gegeben.